Back KATIHAR - TELTA DEMU

KATIHAR JN(KIR) TELTA(TETA) | SUN,MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
KATIHAR JN(KIR) Starts 8:15 0 0.0
NAYATOLA(NYT) 8:25 8:26 1 4.5
DANDKHORA(DNQ) 8:32 8:33 1 9.1
GORPHAR(GRR) 8:38 8:39 1 12.1
SONALLI(SI) 8:45 8:47 2 16.8
BISHANPUR HALT(BHNP) 8:55 8:56 1 19.7
JHAUA(JAU) 9:01 9:02 1 23.0
MEENAPUR(MENP) 9:09 9:10 1 25.6
SALMARI(SRI) 9:16 9:18 2 29.2
MAKURIA(MFA) 9:25 9:26 1 34.5
BARSOI JN(BOE) 9:33 9:35 2 38.9
SANJAY GRAM(SJGM) 9:44 9:45 1 46.5
SUDHANI(SUD) 9:51 9:52 1 50.8
AJHARAIL(AHL) 9:58 9:59 1 57.0
TELTA(TETA) 10:45 Ends 0 59.8