Back GORAKHPUR - SIWAN DEMU

GORAKHPUR JN(GKP) SIWAN JN(SV) | SUN,MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
GORAKHPUR JN(GKP) Starts 5:45 0 0.0
GORAKHPUR CANT(GKC) 5:55 5:57 2 3.8
UNAULA(UNLA) 6:06 6:07 1 10.9
PIPRAICH(PPC) 6:18 6:19 1 19.0
MAHUAWA KHURD(MUUA) 6:27 6:28 1 26.4
BODARWAR(BBW) 6:38 6:39 1 30.6
KAPTANGANJ JN(CPJ) 6:55 7:00 5 38.7
MATIA BARGHAT HALT(MTBG) 7:06 7:07 1 44.0
LAKSHMIGANJ(LIJ) 7:13 7:14 1 47.9
RAMKOLA(RKL) 7:21 7:22 1 54.3
BARHARAGANI(BAGJ) 7:31 7:32 1 62.4
PADRAUNA(POU) 7:40 7:41 1 69.5
KATH KUIYAN(KKT) 7:51 7:52 1 77.5
CHAF HALT(CHAF) 7:57 7:58 1 82.2
DUDAHI(DUE) 8:07 8:08 1 88.4
GAURI SRIRAM(GSRM) 8:16 8:17 1 94.3
TAMKUHI ROAD(TOI) 8:24 8:25 1 100.9
TARIASUJAN(TRJ) 8:35 8:36 1 109.7
TINPHERIA(TPV) 8:41 8:42 1 114.1
JALALPUR(JGP) 8:49 8:50 1 118.3
SIPAYA(SPYA) 8:55 8:56 1 121.8
SASA MUSA(SSU) 9:02 9:03 1 126.7
NARKATIA BAZAR(NKBR) 9:09 9:10 1 132.1
THAWE JN(THE) 9:25 9:30 5 137.2
HATHUA(HTW) 9:43 9:44 1 146.8
AMLORI SARSAR(ALS) 9:54 9:55 1 157.9
SIWAN KACHARI(SVC) 10:08 10:09 1 162.8
SIWAN JN(SV) 10:30 Ends 0 165.4