Back KAPTANGANJ - THAWE DEMU

KAPTANGANJ JN(CPJ) THAWE JN(THE) | SUN,MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
KAPTANGANJ JN(CPJ) Starts 14:40 0 0.0
MATIA BARGHAT HALT(MTBG) 14:48 14:49 1 5.3
LAKSHMIGANJ(LIJ) 14:55 14:56 1 9.3
RAMKOLA(RKL) 15:03 15:04 1 15.6
BARHARAGANI(BAGJ) 15:13 15:14 1 23.7
PADRAUNA(POU) 15:22 15:23 1 30.9
KATH KUIYAN(KKT) 15:33 15:34 1 38.8
CHAF HALT(CHAF) 15:42 15:43 1 43.5
DUDAHI(DUE) 15:59 16:00 1 49.8
GAURI SRIRAM(GSRM) 16:07 16:08 1 55.6
TAMKUHI ROAD(TOI) 16:16 16:17 1 62.3
TARIASUJAN(TRJ) 16:27 16:28 1 71.0
TINPHERIA(TPV) 16:34 16:35 1 75.4
JALALPUR(JGP) 16:41 16:42 1 79.6
SIPAYA(SPYA) 16:47 16:48 1 83.1
SASA MUSA(SSU) 16:54 16:55 1 88.0
NARKATIA BAZAR(NKBR) 17:02 17:03 1 93.4
THAWE JN(THE) 17:30 Ends 0 98.6