Back BIKANER - CHURU DEMU

BIKANER JN(BKN) CHURU(CUR) | SUN,MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
BIKANER JN(BKN) Starts 10:00 0 0.0
GADHWALA(GDW) 10:16 10:17 1 16.0
NAPASAR(NPS) 10:26 10:28 2 26.7
BELASAR(BLSR) 10:38 10:39 1 35.8
SUDSAR(SDF) 10:49 10:51 2 49.1
BANISAR(BS) 11:04 11:05 1 61.5
SRI DUNGARGARH(SDGH) 11:17 11:19 2 73.1
BIGGA(BIGA) 11:33 11:34 1 87.2
BIGGABAS RAMSARA(BGRM) 11:41 11:42 1 92.9
SITALNAGAR(STNR) 11:47 11:48 1 97.8
PARSNEU(PSV) 11:57 11:59 2 109.2
RAJALDESAR(RJR) 12:09 12:11 2 120.1
PAYLI HALT(PYI) 12:21 12:22 1 129.1
RATANGARH JN(RTGH) 12:40 12:55 15 136.9
MOLISAR(MIO) 13:09 13:10 1 153.8
SHRI MAKRI NATH(SMNN) 13:16 13:17 1 158.9
JUHARPURA(JOH) 13:22 13:23 1 163.2
DEPALSAR(DEP) 13:31 13:33 2 172.3
CHURU(CUR) 14:25 Ends 0 179.8