Back PATNA - ISLAMPUR DEMU

PATNA JN(PNBE) ISLAMPUR(IPR) | MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT,SUN
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
PATNA JN(PNBE) Starts 20:30 0 0.0
RAJENDRA NAGAR PATNA(RJPB) 20:36 20:37 1 2.6
GULZARBAGH(GZH) 20:45 20:46 1 6.8
PATNA SAHEB(PNC) 20:53 20:54 1 9.8
DEEDARGANJ(DDGJ) 21:01 21:02 1 12.5
BANKA GHAT(BKG) 21:07 21:08 1 15.9
FATUHA(FUT) 21:28 21:30 2 22.1
DANIYAWAN BAZAR HALT(DNWH) 21:43 21:44 1 30.1
DHANIYAWAN(DHWN) 21:49 21:50 1 31.6
HILSA(HIL) 22:23 22:24 1 43.5
EKANGARSARAI(EKR) 22:42 22:43 1 55.1
ISLAMPUR(IPR) 23:05 Ends 0 64.7