Back PATNA GHAT - DIGHA GHAT DEMU

PATNA GHAT(PTG) DIGHA GHAT(DGHT) | MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
PATNA GHAT(PTG) Starts 6:35 0 0.0
PATNA SAHEB(PNC) 6:45 6:47 2 0.8
GULZARBAGH(GZH) 6:53 6:55 2 3.8
RAJENDRA NAGAR PATNA(RJPB) 7:08 7:10 2 8.0
PATNA JN(PNBE) 7:30 7:35 5 10.6
R BLOCK(RBHT) 7:43 7:45 2 11.9
OLD SACHDEVA HALT(OSH) 7:48 7:49 1 12.7
BAILEY ROAD HALT(BRHT) 7:54 7:55 1 13.1
PUNAICHAK HALT(PCHT) 8:01 8:02 1 13.4
SHIVPURI HALT(SPHT) 8:06 8:07 1 13.9
RAJIV NAGAR HALT(RVN) 8:12 8:13 1 16.3
DIGHA GHAT(DGHT) 8:30 Ends 0 18.1