Back BHUBANESWAR - KENDUJHAR MEMU

BHUBANESWAR(BBS) KENDUJHARGARH(KDJR) | MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT,SUN
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
BHUBANESWAR(BBS) Starts 16:00 0 0.0
BANI BIHAR(BNBH) 16:05 16:06 1 3.0
MANCHESWAR(MCS) 16:12 16:13 1 7.0
PATIA HALT(PTAB) 16:18 16:19 1 10.0
BARANG(BRAG) 16:31 16:32 1 16.0
GOPALPUR BALKDA(GBK) 16:39 16:40 1 23.0
KATHA JORI(KTJI) 16:46 16:47 1 25.0
CUTTACK(CTC) 16:55 17:00 5 27.0
KAPILAS ROAD(KIS) 17:16 17:17 1 42.0
BYREE(BYY) 17:24 17:25 1 52.0
DHANMANDAL(DNM) 17:33 17:34 1 63.0
JENAPUR(JEN) 17:48 17:49 1 83.0
JAKHAPURA(JKPR) 17:55 18:00 5 91.0
SUKINDA ROAD(SKND) 18:14 18:15 1 99.0
BAGHUAPAL(BGPL) 18:26 18:27 1 108.0
TOMKA(TMKA) 18:38 18:39 1 116.0
TANGIRIAPAL(TGRL) 19:00 19:10 10 126.0
SAGADAPATA(SGDP) 19:21 19:22 1 143.0
CHILIKIDARA(CLDR) 19:36 19:37 1 154.0
HARICHANDANPUR(HCNR) 19:51 19:52 1 164.0
NILAKANTHESWAR(NKW) 20:03 20:04 1 175.0
SITABINJI(STBJ) 20:15 20:16 1 186.0
BASANTAPUR(BSTP) 20:29 20:30 1 199.0
NARANPUR(NANR) 20:40 20:41 1 208.0
KENDUJHARGARH(KDJR) 21:05 Ends 0 214.0