Back BHADRAKH - CUTTACK MEMU

BHADRAKH(BHC) CUTTACK(CTC) | MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT,SUN
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
BHADRAKH(BHC) Starts 13:05 0 0.0
BAUDPUR(BUDR) 13:13 13:14 1 7.0
KAPALI ROAD(KPLD) 13:19 13:20 1 11.0
KENDUAPADA(KED) 13:25 13:26 1 16.0
MANJURI ROAD(MZZ) 13:36 13:37 1 23.0
DULAKHAPATNA(DLPT) 13:42 13:43 1 27.0
BAITARANI ROAD(BTV) 13:54 13:55 1 32.0
KORAI HALT(KRIH) 14:00 14:01 1 39.0
JAJPUR KEONJHAR ROAD(JJKR) 14:20 14:25 5 44.0
JAKHAPURA(JKPR) 14:32 14:33 1 51.0
BRAHMANI PH(BRMI) 14:38 14:39 1 54.0
JENAPUR(JEN) 14:44 14:45 1 59.0
NEW GARH MADHOPUR(NGMP) 14:51 14:52 1 65.0
HARIDASPUR(HDS) 15:00 15:01 1 75.0
DHANMANDAL(DNM) 15:06 15:07 1 80.0
BARITHENGARH(BRTG) 15:13 15:14 1 86.0
BYREE(BYY) 15:19 15:20 1 91.0
SRI JHADESHWAR(SJDR) 15:25 15:26 1 98.0
KAPILAS ROAD(KIS) 15:31 15:32 1 101.0
NERGUNDI(NRG) 15:37 15:38 1 104.0
MANGULI CHOWDWAR(MACR) 15:43 15:44 1 107.0
KENDRAPARA ROAD(KNPR) 15:56 15:57 1 111.0
CUTTACK(CTC) 16:30 Ends 0 116.0