Back ANGUL - PURI MEMU

ANGUL(ANGL) PURI(PURI) | SUN,MON,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
ANGUL(ANGL) Starts 5:30 0 0.0
TALCHER ROAD(TLHD) 5:39 5:40 1 12.0
TALCHER(TLHR) 6:00 6:10 10 17.9
TALCHER THERMAL(TTPT) 6:22 6:23 1 21.4
BURHAPANKA(BDPK) 6:32 6:33 1 28.7
MERAMANDOLIL(MRDL) 6:40 6:41 1 36.3
NAYABAGIRTHIPUR(NBT) 6:48 6:49 1 45.5
HINDOL ROAD(HND) 6:54 6:55 1 49.8
MAHADIA PH(MHDB) 7:00 7:01 1 54.2
SADASHIBAPUR(SSPR) 7:06 7:07 1 59.0
DANDI MAL(DNDL) 7:11 7:12 1 62.8
DHENKANAL(DNKL) 7:25 7:30 5 70.2
SHYAMA CHARANPUR HALT(SCPR) 7:35 7:36 1 75.0
JORANDA ROAD(JRZ) 7:44 7:45 1 78.3
RAJTHAGARH(RJGR) 7:53 7:54 1 90.5
RADHAKISHOREPUR(RQP) 7:59 8:00 1 93.4
GHANTIKHAL NIDHIPUR(GHNH) 8:06 8:07 1 99.6
SARPESWAR PH(SPSR) 8:12 8:13 1 103.9
NARAJ MARTHAPUR(NQR) 8:20 8:21 1 107.2
BARANG(BRAG) 8:34 8:35 1 115.8
BHUBANESWAR NEW(BBSN) 8:40 8:41 1 118.2
PATIA HALT(PTAB) 8:45 8:46 1 122.1
MANCHESWAR(MCS) 8:50 8:51 1 125.0
BANI BIHAR(BNBH) 8:55 8:56 1 128.4
BHUBANESWAR(BBS) 9:01 9:05 4 131.7
LINGARAJ TEMPLE ROAD(LGTR) 9:09 9:10 1 136.3
RETANG(RTN) 9:16 9:17 1 143.4
KHURDA ROAD JN(KUR) 9:40 9:45 5 150.8
KANAS ROAD(KASR) 9:59 10:00 1 162.4
DELANG(DEG) 10:14 10:15 1 166.0
SAKHI GOPAL(SIL) 10:28 10:29 1 178.2
PURI(PURI) 10:50 Ends 0 194.6