Back BHUBANESWAR - BHADRAKH MEMU

BHUBANESWAR(BBS) BHADRAKH(BHC) | SUN,MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
BHUBANESWAR(BBS) Starts 17:50 0 0.0
BANI BIHAR(BNBH) 17:55 17:56 1 3.3
MANCHESWAR(MCS) 18:02 18:03 1 6.7
PATIA HALT(PTAB) 18:08 18:09 1 9.6
BHUBANESWAR NEW(BBSN) 18:14 18:15 1 13.5
BARANG(BRAG) 18:20 18:21 1 15.9
GOPALPUR BALKDA(GBK) 18:28 18:29 1 23.3
KATHA JORI(KTJI) 18:35 18:36 1 26.0
CUTTACK(CTC) 18:40 18:45 5 27.7
KENDRAPARA ROAD(KNPR) 18:52 18:53 1 31.8
MANGULI CHOWDWAR(MACR) 18:58 18:59 1 35.8
NERGUNDI(NRG) 19:04 19:05 1 38.3
KAPILAS ROAD(KIS) 19:13 19:14 1 42.5
SRI JHADESHWAR(SJDR) 19:19 19:20 1 49.4
BYREE(BYY) 19:25 19:26 1 52.5
BARITHENGARH(BRTG) 19:31 19:32 1 56.8
DHANMANDAL(DNM) 19:39 19:40 1 63.2
HARIDASPUR(HDS) 19:47 19:48 1 68.3
NEW GARH MADHOPUR(NGMP) 19:58 19:59 1 78.2
JENAPUR(JEN) 20:05 20:06 1 84.1
BRAHMANI PH(BRMI) 20:11 20:12 1 89.0
JAKHAPURA(JKPR) 20:17 20:18 1 92.0
JAJPUR KEONJHAR ROAD(JJKR) 20:30 20:31 1 99.8
KORAI HALT(KRIH) 20:36 20:37 1 104.7
BAITARANI ROAD(BTV) 20:43 20:44 1 111.5
DULAKHAPATNA(DLPT) 20:50 20:51 1 117.0
MANJURI ROAD(MZZ) 20:58 20:59 1 121.0
KENDUAPADA(KED) 21:05 21:06 1 127.9
KAPALI ROAD(KPLD) 21:11 21:12 1 132.2
BAUDPUR(BUDR) 21:17 21:18 1 136.9
BHADRAKH(BHC) 21:30 Ends 0 143.4