Back BHADRAKH - BHUBANESWAR MEMU

BHADRAKH(BHC) BHUBANESWAR(BBS) | SUN,MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
BHADRAKH(BHC) Starts 6:15 0 0.0
BAUDPUR(BUDR) 6:23 6:24 1 6.5
KAPALI ROAD(KPLD) 6:28 6:29 1 11.2
KENDUAPADA(KED) 6:33 6:34 1 15.5
MANJURI ROAD(MZZ) 6:40 6:41 1 22.4
DULAKHAPATNA(DLPT) 6:45 6:46 1 26.4
BAITARANI ROAD(BTV) 6:50 6:51 1 32.0
KORAI HALT(KRIH) 6:55 6:56 1 38.7
JAJPUR KEONJHAR ROAD(JJKR) 7:09 7:10 1 43.6
JAKHAPURA(JKPR) 7:16 7:17 1 51.5
BRAHMANI PH(BRMI) 7:21 7:22 1 54.4
JENAPUR(JEN) 7:26 7:27 1 59.3
NEW GARH MADHOPUR(NGMP) 7:32 7:33 1 65.2
HARIDASPUR(HDS) 7:40 7:41 1 75.1
DHANMANDAL(DNM) 7:45 7:46 1 80.2
BARITHENGARH(BRTG) 7:51 7:52 1 86.6
BYREE(BYY) 7:59 8:00 1 91.0
SRI JHADESHWAR(SJDR) 8:04 8:05 1 94.0
KAPILAS ROAD(KIS) 8:09 8:10 1 100.9
NERGUNDI(NRG) 8:14 8:15 1 105.1
MANGULI CHOWDWAR(MACR) 8:19 8:20 1 107.7
KENDRAPARA ROAD(KNPR) 8:24 8:25 1 111.6
CUTTACK(CTC) 8:50 8:55 5 115.7
KATHA JORI(KTJI) 8:59 9:01 2 117.4
GOPALPUR BALKDA(GBK) 9:05 9:06 1 120.1
BARANG(BRAG) 9:13 9:14 1 127.5
BHUBANESWAR NEW(BBSN) 9:20 9:21 1 130.0
PATIA HALT(PTAB) 9:25 9:26 1 133.8
MANCHESWAR(MCS) 9:30 9:31 1 136.7
BANI BIHAR(BNBH) 9:44 9:45 1 140.1
BHUBANESWAR(BBS) 9:55 Ends 0 143.4