Back KHARAGPUR - JAJPUR KEONJHAR ROAD MEMU

KHARAGPUR JN(KGP) JAJPUR KEONJHAR ROAD(JJKR) | MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT,SUN
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
KHARAGPUR JN(KGP) Starts 16:50 0 0.0
HIJILLI(HIJ) 16:56 16:57 1 9.0
BENAPUR(BPE) 17:05 17:06 1 17.0
NARAYANGARH(NYA) 17:16 17:17 1 28.0
BAKHRABAD(VKD) 17:24 17:25 1 34.0
BELDA(BLDA) 17:33 17:34 1 40.0
NIKURSINI(NSI) 17:42 17:43 1 49.0
DANTAN(DNT) 17:49 17:50 1 57.0
ANGUA(AGV) 17:55 17:56 1 61.0
LAKSHANNATH ROAD(LXD) 18:00 18:01 1 67.0
JALESWAR(JER) 18:08 18:09 1 73.0
RAJGHAT HALT(RGT) 18:16 18:17 1 81.0
AMARDA ROAD(ARD) 18:23 18:24 1 88.0
BASTA(BTS) 18:29 18:30 1 93.0
N MAYURBHANJ ROAD(NMBR) 18:35 18:36 1 97.0
RUPSA JN(ROP) 18:41 18:42 1 103.0
HALDIPADA(HIP) 18:49 18:50 1 109.0
TIKIRAPAL HALT(TKPL) 18:58 18:59 1 116.0
BALASORE(BLS) 19:05 19:10 5 121.0
NILGIRI ROAD(NGRD) 19:16 19:17 1 132.0
KHANTAPARA(KHF) 19:21 19:22 1 136.0
PANPANA(PNPN) 19:27 19:28 1 141.0
BAHANAGA BAZAR(BNBR) 19:32 19:33 1 145.0
SORO(SORO) 19:41 19:42 1 154.0
SABIRA(SZZ) 19:49 19:50 1 163.0
MARKONA(MKO) 19:56 19:57 1 169.0
RANITAL(RNTL) 20:04 20:05 1 175.0
BHADRAKH(BHC) 20:55 21:00 5 183.0
BAUDPUR(BUDR) 21:08 21:09 1 189.0
KAPALI ROAD(KPLD) 21:14 21:15 1 194.0
KENDUAPADA(KED) 21:26 21:27 1 198.0
MANJURI ROAD(MZZ) 21:36 21:37 1 206.0
DULAKHAPATNA(DLPT) 21:42 21:43 1 210.0
BAITARANI ROAD(BTV) 21:44 21:45 1 215.0
KORAI HALT(KRIH) 21:54 21:55 1 222.0
JAJPUR KEONJHAR ROAD(JJKR) 22:15 Ends 0 227.0