Back SONARDIH - JHARGRAM MEMU

SONARDIH(SZE) JHARGRAM(JGM) | MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SUN
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
SONARDIH(SZE) Starts 15:00 0 0.0
TUNDU(TNO) 15:08 15:09 1 1.1
BUDORA(BDQ) 15:14 15:15 1 3.4
PHULWARTANR(PLJE) 15:19 15:20 1 4.4
JAMUNIATANR HALT(JNNA) 15:24 15:25 1 9.3
DUGDA(DDGA) 15:34 15:35 1 12.1
CHANDRAPURA(CRP) 15:45 15:47 2 16.6
RAJABERA(RJB) 15:54 15:55 1 20.8
TUPKADIH(TKB) 16:04 16:05 1 25.5
BOKARO STEEL CITY(BKSC) 16:10 16:15 5 32.0
RADHAGAON(RDF) 16:23 16:24 1 38.8
PUNDHAG(PNW) 16:31 16:32 1 48.7
DAMRU GHUTU(DRGU) 16:37 16:38 1 55.1
GARH JAIPUR(GUG) 16:49 16:50 1 64.1
CHAS ROAD(CAS) 16:56 16:57 1 71.3
GOURINATHDHAM(GTD) 17:02 17:03 1 78.0
PURULIA JN(PRR) 17:20 17:22 2 93.0
TAMNA(TAO) 17:30 17:31 1 100.1
KANTADIH(KTD) 17:37 17:38 1 108.0
URMA(URMA) 17:45 17:46 1 116.8
BARABHUM(BBM) 17:52 17:53 1 124.8
BIRAMDIH(BRMD) 17:57 17:58 1 129.8
NIMDIH(NIM) 18:04 18:05 1 138.3
CHANDIL JN(CNI) 18:19 18:20 1 147.1
MANIKUL(MIK) 18:28 18:29 1 153.0
KUNKI(KZU) 18:34 18:35 1 158.1
KANDRA(KND) 18:41 18:42 1 161.4
BIRARAJPUR(BIRP) 18:49 18:50 1 166.0
GAMHARIA(GMH) 19:00 19:01 1 171.3
ADITYAPUR(ADTP) 19:09 19:10 1 177.3
TATANAGAR JN(TATA) 19:30 19:40 10 182.0
SALGA JHARI(SLJR) 19:47 19:48 1 185.0
GOVINDPUR PH(GVDP) 19:52 19:53 1 188.9
ASANBONI(ASB) 20:04 20:05 1 196.5
RAKHA MINES(RHE) 20:09 20:10 1 201.3
GALUDIH(GUD) 20:15 20:16 1 208.2
GHATSILA(GTS) 20:24 20:25 1 218.2
DALBHUMGARH(DVM) 20:35 20:36 1 230.3
KOKPARA(KKPR) 20:43 20:44 1 239.7
CHAKULIA(CKU) 20:51 20:52 1 248.7
KANIMAHULI(KNM) 20:57 20:58 1 254.7
GIDNI(GII) 21:04 21:05 1 262.3
KHATKURA(KATB) 21:11 21:12 1 270.7
JHARGRAM(JGM) 21:25 Ends 0 277.9