Back DHANBAD - JHARGRAM MEMU

DHANBAD JN(DHN) JHARGRAM(JGM) | SUN,MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
DHANBAD JN(DHN) Starts 14:05 0 0.0
KASUNDA JN(KDS) 14:16 14:17 1 3.5
BASERIA(BZE) 14:23 14:25 2 5.6
BANSJORA(BZS) 14:26 14:27 1 7.8
SIJUA(SJA) 14:30 14:31 1 10.4
ANGARPATHRA HALT(ANJE) 14:34 14:35 1 11.5
KATRASGARH(KTH) 14:40 14:42 2 13.3
TENTULLA(TNJE) 14:47 14:48 1 14.4
SONARDIH(SZE) 14:53 14:54 1 17.2
TUNDU(TNO) 14:59 15:00 1 18.3
BUDORA(BDQ) 15:04 15:05 1 20.6
PHULWARTANR(PLJE) 15:09 15:10 1 21.6
JAMUNI(JMX) 15:15 15:16 1 24.3
JAMUNIATANR HALT(JNNA) 15:20 15:21 1 26.5
CHANDRAPURA(CRP) 15:48 15:50 2 33.8
RAJABERA(RJB) 16:04 16:05 1 38.0
TUPKADIH(TKB) 16:13 16:14 1 42.7
BOKARO STEEL CITY(BKSC) 16:21 16:26 5 49.2
RADHAGAON(RDF) 16:32 16:33 1 56.0
PUNDHAG(PNW) 16:40 16:41 1 65.9
DAMRU GHUTU(DRGU) 16:47 16:48 1 72.3
GARH JAIPUR(GUG) 16:59 17:00 1 81.3
CHAS ROAD(CAS) 17:06 17:07 1 88.6
GOURINATHDHAM(GTD) 17:12 17:13 1 95.2
PURULIA JN(PRR) 17:28 17:30 2 110.2
TAMNA(TAO) 17:39 17:40 1 117.3
KANTADIH(KTD) 17:47 17:48 1 125.2
URMA(URMA) 17:54 17:55 1 134.0
BARABHUM(BBM) 18:01 18:02 1 142.0
BIRAMDIH(BRMD) 18:07 18:08 1 146.9
NIMDIH(NIM) 18:15 18:16 1 155.5
CHANDIL JN(CNI) 18:32 18:33 1 164.3
MANIKUL(MIK) 18:40 18:41 1 170.2
KUNKI(KZU) 18:47 18:48 1 175.3
KANDRA(KND) 18:52 18:53 1 178.6
BIRARAJPUR(BIRP) 19:02 19:03 1 183.2
GAMHARIA(GMH) 19:11 19:12 1 188.5
ADITYAPUR(ADTP) 19:21 19:22 1 194.5
TATANAGAR JN(TATA) 19:32 19:42 10 199.2
GOVINDPUR PH(GVDP) 19:53 19:54 1 206.1
ASANBONI(ASB) 20:04 20:05 1 213.7
RAKHA MINES(RHE) 20:10 20:11 1 218.5
GALUDIH(GUD) 20:16 20:17 1 225.4
GHATSILA(GTS) 20:25 20:26 1 235.4
DALBHUMGARH(DVM) 20:38 20:39 1 247.5
KOKPARA(KKPR) 20:46 20:47 1 256.9
CHAKULIA(CKU) 20:54 20:55 1 265.9
KANIMAHULI(KNM) 21:00 21:01 1 271.9
GIDNI(GII) 21:07 21:08 1 279.5
KHATKURA(KATB) 21:15 21:16 1 287.9
JHARGRAM(JGM) 21:30 Ends 0 295.1