Back BANGALORE CITY - KUPPAM MEMU

BANGALORE CITY JN(SBC) KUPPAM(KPN) | MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
BANGALORE CITY JN(SBC) Starts 11:45 0 0.0
BANGALORE CANT(BNC) 11:54 11:55 1 4.3
BANGALORE EAST(BNCE) 11:59 12:00 1 7.0
BAIYYAPPANAHALI(BYPL) 12:05 12:06 1 11.0
KRISHNARAJAPURAM(KJM) 12:12 12:13 1 13.7
HOODI HALT(HDIH) 12:19 12:20 1 18.5
WHITEFIELD(WFD) 12:25 12:26 1 23.1
DEVANGONTHI(DKN) 12:33 12:34 1 31.0
MALUR(MLO) 12:43 12:44 1 43.1
BYATRAYANHALLI(BFW) 12:51 12:52 1 53.4
TYAKAL(TCL) 12:59 13:00 1 58.0
BANGARAPET(BWT) 13:18 13:20 2 70.1
KAMASAMUDRAM(KSM) 13:31 13:32 1 82.2
BISANATTAM(BSM) 13:39 13:40 1 89.2
GUDUPULLI(GDP) 13:47 13:48 1 94.4
KUPPAM(KPN) 14:10 Ends 0 104.3