Back BAIYAPPANHALLI - KUPPAM MEMU

BAIYYAPPANAHALI(BYPL) KUPPAM(KPN) | MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
BAIYYAPPANAHALI(BYPL) Starts 19:30 0 0.0
KRISHNARAJAPURAM(KJM) 19:35 19:36 1 2.7
HOODI HALT(HDIH) 19:43 19:44 1 7.5
WHITEFIELD(WFD) 19:48 19:49 1 12.1
DEVANGONTHI(DKN) 19:55 19:56 1 20.0
MALUR(MLO) 20:05 20:06 1 32.1
BYATRAYANHALLI(BFW) 20:13 20:14 1 42.4
TYAKAL(TCL) 20:20 20:21 1 47.0
BANGARAPET(BWT) 20:34 20:35 1 59.1
KAMASAMUDRAM(KSM) 20:49 20:50 1 71.2
BISANATTAM(BSM) 20:57 20:58 1 78.2
GUDUPULLI(GDP) 21:06 21:07 1 83.4
KUPPAM(KPN) 21:30 Ends 0 93.3