Back MARIKUPPAM - BAIYAPPANHALLI MEMU

MARIKUPPAM(MKM) BAIYYAPPANAHALI(BYPL) | MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
MARIKUPPAM(MKM) Starts 17:10 0 0.0
CHAMPION(CHU) 17:14 17:15 1 2.0
OORGAUM(OGM) 17:18 17:19 1 4.2
COROMANDEL(COL) 17:23 17:24 1 6.7
BEML NAGAR(BEML) 17:28 17:29 1 8.6
BANGARAPET(BWT) 17:44 17:45 1 15.8
TYAKAL(TCL) 17:54 17:55 1 28.0
BYATRAYANHALLI(BFW) 18:01 18:02 1 32.5
MALUR(MLO) 18:09 18:10 1 42.8
DEVANGONTHI(DKN) 18:19 18:20 1 55.0
WHITEFIELD(WFD) 18:29 18:30 1 62.8
HOODI HALT(HDIH) 18:34 18:35 1 67.4
KRISHNARAJAPURAM(KJM) 18:39 18:40 1 72.2
BAIYYAPPANAHALI(BYPL) 19:05 Ends 0 74.9