Back BAIYAPPANHALLI - MARIKUPPAM MEMU

BAIYYAPPANAHALI(BYPL) MARIKUPPAM(MKM) | MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
BAIYYAPPANAHALI(BYPL) Starts 17:25 0 0.0
KRISHNARAJAPURAM(KJM) 17:31 17:32 1 2.7
HOODI HALT(HDIH) 17:39 17:40 1 7.5
WHITEFIELD(WFD) 17:44 17:45 1 12.1
DEVANGONTHI(DKN) 17:52 17:53 1 20.0
MALUR(MLO) 18:02 18:03 1 32.1
BYATRAYANHALLI(BFW) 18:10 18:11 1 42.4
TYAKAL(TCL) 18:17 18:18 1 47.0
BANGARAPET(BWT) 18:33 18:35 2 59.1
BEML NAGAR(BEML) 18:43 18:44 1 66.4
COROMANDEL(COL) 18:48 18:49 1 68.2
OORGAUM(OGM) 18:53 18:54 1 70.7
CHAMPION(CHU) 18:58 18:59 1 73.0
MARIKUPPAM(MKM) 19:10 Ends 0 74.9