Back ERNAKULAM - KOLLAM MEMU

ERNAKULAM JN(ERS) KOLLAM JN(QLN) | SUN,MON,TUE,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
ERNAKULAM JN(ERS) Starts 19:40 0 0.0
KUMBALAM(KUMM) 19:49 19:50 1 7.7
TURAVUR(TUVR) 20:04 20:05 1 23.4
SHERTALAI(SRTL) 20:19 20:20 1 33.4
MARARIKULAM(MAKM) 20:29 20:30 1 44.4
ALLEPPEY(ALLP) 20:53 20:55 2 57.2
PUNNAPURA(PNPR) 21:00 21:01 1 64.4
AMBALAPUZHA(AMPA) 21:09 21:10 1 69.4
HARIPPAD(HAD) 21:24 21:25 1 87.3
CHEPPAD HALT(CHPD) 21:34 21:35 1 92.9
KAYANKULAM JN(KYJ) 21:54 21:55 1 100.5
OCHIRA(OCR) 22:02 22:03 1 106.5
KARUNAGAPALLI(KPY) 22:09 22:10 1 114.1
SASTHANKOTTA(STKT) 22:19 22:20 1 121.9
MUNROTURUTTU(MQO) 22:27 22:28 1 126.4
PERINAD(PRND) 22:39 22:40 1 132.3
KOLLAM JN(QLN) 23:20 Ends 0 141.4