Back ERNAKULAM - KOLLAM MEMU

ERNAKULAM JN(ERS) KOLLAM JN(QLN) | MON,TUE,THU,FRI,SAT,SUN
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
ERNAKULAM JN(ERS) Starts 19:40 0 0.0
KUMBALAM(KUMM) 19:49 19:50 1 7.7
TURAVUR(TUVR) 20:04 20:05 1 23.4
SHERTALAI(SRTL) 20:14 20:15 1 33.4
MARARIKULAM(MAKM) 20:30 20:31 1 44.4
ALLEPPEY(ALLP) 20:46 20:47 1 57.5
AMBALAPUZHA(AMPA) 21:07 21:08 1 69.7
HARIPPAD(HAD) 21:26 21:27 1 87.6
CHEPPAD HALT(CHPD) 21:34 21:35 1 93.2
KAYANKULAM JN(KYJ) 21:57 21:58 1 100.9
OCHIRA(OCR) 22:06 22:07 1 106.9
KARUNAGAPALLI(KPY) 22:16 22:17 1 114.6
SASTHANKOTTA(STKT) 22:27 22:28 1 122.2
MUNROTURUTTU(MQO) 22:33 22:34 1 125.2
PERINAD(PRND) 22:40 22:41 1 132.6
KOLLAM JN(QLN) 23:20 Ends 0 141.7