Back ARAKKONAM - MOORE MARKET MEMU

ARAKKONAM(AJJ) MOORE MARKET(MMCC) | SUN,MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
ARAKKONAM(AJJ) Starts 7:20 0 0.0
PULIYAMANGALAM(PLMG) 7:24 7:25 1 1.8
MOSUR(MSU) 7:27 7:28 1 4.8
TIRUVALANGADU(TO) 7:32 7:33 1 10.4
MANUR(MAF) 7:37 7:38 1 14.5
SENJI PANAMBAKKAM(SPAM) 7:41 7:42 1 18.3
KADAMBATTUR(KBT) 7:45 7:46 1 21.3
EGATTUR HALT(EGT) 7:49 7:50 1 23.7
TIRUVALLUR(TRL) 8:04 8:05 1 27.0
PUTLUR HALT(PTLR) 8:08 8:09 1 29.7
SEVVAPET ROAD(SVR) 8:11 8:12 1 32.9
VEPPAMPATTU(VEU) 8:14 8:15 1 36.3
TIRUNINRAVUR(TI) 8:19 8:20 1 39.6
NEMILICHERRY HALT(NEC) 8:22 8:23 1 41.5
PATTABIRAM(PAB) 8:26 8:27 1 43.7
HINDU COLLEGE(HC) 8:28 8:29 1 44.7
AVADI(AVD) 8:32 8:33 1 47.6
ANNANUR(ANNR) 8:36 8:37 1 50.3
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL(TMVL) 8:39 8:40 1 51.4
AMBATTUR(ABU) 8:42 8:43 1 53.1
PATTARAVKKAM(PVM) 8:45 8:46 1 54.6
KORATTUR(KOTR) 8:48 8:49 1 56.5
VILLIVAKKAM(VLK) 8:52 8:53 1 59.3
PERAMBUR LOCOMOTIVE WORKS(PEW) 8:55 8:56 1 61.1
PERAMBUR CARRIAGE WORKS(PCW) 8:57 8:58 1 62.5
PERAMBUR(PER) 8:59 9:00 1 63.1
VYASARPADI JEEVA(VJM) 9:01 9:02 1 64.5
BASIN BRIDGE JN(BBQ) 9:04 9:05 1 66.5
MOORE MARKET(MMCC) 9:20 Ends 0 68.6