Back ARAKKONAM - MOORE MARKET MEMU

ARAKKONAM(AJJ) MOORE MARKET(MMCC) | SUN,MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
ARAKKONAM(AJJ) Starts 18:40 0 0.0
PULIYAMANGALAM(PLMG) 18:44 18:45 1 1.8
MOSUR(MSU) 18:47 18:48 1 4.8
TIRUVALANGADU(TO) 18:52 18:53 1 10.4
MANUR(MAF) 18:57 18:58 1 14.5
SENJI PANAMBAKKAM(SPAM) 19:01 19:02 1 18.3
KADAMBATTUR(KBT) 19:05 19:06 1 21.3
EGATTUR HALT(EGT) 19:09 19:10 1 23.7
TIRUVALLUR(TRL) 19:14 19:15 1 27.0
PUTLUR HALT(PTLR) 19:18 19:19 1 29.7
SEVVAPET ROAD(SVR) 19:21 19:22 1 32.9
VEPPAMPATTU(VEU) 19:24 19:25 1 36.3
TIRUNINRAVUR(TI) 19:29 19:30 1 39.6
NEMILICHERRY HALT(NEC) 19:32 19:33 1 41.5
PATTABIRAM(PAB) 19:36 19:37 1 43.7
HINDU COLLEGE(HC) 19:38 19:39 1 44.7
AVADI(AVD) 19:39 19:40 1 47.6
ANNANUR(ANNR) 19:43 19:44 1 50.3
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL(TMVL) 19:46 19:47 1 51.4
AMBATTUR(ABU) 19:49 19:50 1 53.1
PATTARAVKKAM(PVM) 19:52 19:53 1 54.6
KORATTUR(KOTR) 19:55 19:56 1 56.5
VILLIVAKKAM(VLK) 19:59 20:00 1 59.3
PERAMBUR LOCOMOTIVE WORKS(PEW) 20:02 20:03 1 61.1
PERAMBUR CARRIAGE WORKS(PCW) 20:04 20:05 1 62.5
PERAMBUR(PER) 20:09 20:10 1 63.1
VYASARPADI JEEVA(VJM) 20:11 20:12 1 64.5
BASIN BRIDGE JN(BBQ) 20:13 20:15 2 66.5
MOORE MARKET(MMCC) 20:30 Ends 0 68.6