Back HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN Parikrama Local

DELHI H NIZAMUDDIN(NZM) DELHI HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN(HNZM) | MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
DELHI H NIZAMUDDIN(NZM) Starts 18:50 0 0.0
PRAGATI MAIDAN(PGMD) 18:54 18:55 1 3.2
TILAK BRIDGE(TKJ) 18:59 19:00 1 4.9
SHIVAJI BRIDGE(CSB) 19:03 19:04 1 6.2
NEW DELHI(NDLS) 19:15 19:20 5 7.3
DELHI KISHANGANJ(DKZ) 19:34 19:35 1 11.2
VIVEKANAND PURI HALT(VVKP) 19:38 19:39 1 13.0
DAYA BASTI(DBSI) 19:41 19:42 1 14.1
PATEL NAGAR(PTNR) 19:45 19:46 1 15.9
KIRTI NAGAR(KRTN) 19:48 19:49 1 17.7
NARAINA VIHAR(NRVR) 19:50 19:51 1 18.9
INDRAPURI(DLPI) 19:52 19:53 1 20.9
BRAR SQUARE(BRSQ) 19:55 19:56 1 21.8
SARDAR PATEL ROAD(SDPR) 19:58 19:59 1 25.3
CHANAKYAPURI(CNKP) 20:00 20:01 1 25.9
DELHI SAFDARJUNG(DSJ) 20:03 20:04 1 27.8
SAROJINI NAGAR(SOJ) 20:07 20:08 1 28.8
LODI COLONY(LDCY) 20:10 20:11 1 30.7
SEWA NAGAR(SWNR) 20:13 20:14 1 31.8
LAJPAT NAGAR(LPNR) 20:17 20:18 1 33.4
DELHI HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN(HNZM) 20:35 Ends 0 35.3