Back BAIDYANATHDHAM - ASANSOL MEMU

BAIDYANATH DHAM(BDME) ASANSOL JN(ASN) | SUN,MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
BAIDYANATH DHAM(BDME) Starts 6:10 0 0.0
SATSANG NAGAR HALT(SSNR) 6:17 6:18 1 1.1
JASIDIH JN(JSME) 6:28 6:38 10 6.3
KUMRABAD ROHINI(KBQ) 6:43 6:44 1 10.8
SANKARPUR(SNQ) 6:48 6:49 1 14.9
MATHURAPUR(MUW) 6:56 6:57 1 23.9
MADHUPUR JN(MDP) 7:10 7:12 2 35.3
MADANKATA(MNC) 7:27 7:28 1 50.6
VIDYASAGAR(VDS) 7:36 7:37 1 59.5
JAMTARA(JMT) 7:53 7:54 1 77.3
CHITTARANJAN(CRJ) 8:08 8:09 1 91.8
RUPNARAYANPUR(RNPR) 8:15 8:16 1 96.2
SALANPUR(SLS) 8:22 8:23 1 103.5
SITARAMPUR(STN) 8:29 8:30 1 108.1
BARACHAK(BCQ) 8:36 8:37 1 111.8
ASANSOL JN(ASN) 8:50 Ends 0 116.9