Back MUZAFFARPUR - NARKATIAGANJ MEMU

MUZAFFARPUR JN(MFP) NARKATIAGANJ JN(NKE) | MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT,SUN
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
MUZAFFARPUR JN(MFP) Starts 2:10 0 0.0
MOTIPUR(MTR) 2:37 2:39 2 26.0
MEHSI(MAI) 2:49 2:51 2 39.0
HARPUR NAG HALT(HRNG) 2:56 2:57 1 43.0
CHAKIA(CAA) 3:05 3:07 2 48.0
KURIA HALT(KXRA) 3:15 3:16 1 54.0
PIPRA(PPA) 3:20 3:22 2 58.0
BANGARI(BGAR) 3:30 3:31 1 66.0
JIWDHARA(JDR) 3:35 3:37 2 71.0
MOTIHARI COURT(MCO) 3:44 3:45 1 77.0
BAPUDHAM MOTIHARI(BMKI) 3:50 3:53 3 79.0
CHAILAHA HALT(CHAH) 3:56 3:57 1 83.0
SEMRA(SRA) 4:03 4:05 2 91.0
SAGAULI JN(SGL) 4:15 4:17 2 101.0
PARSA NAGAR(PRSN) 4:21 4:22 1 106.0
MAJHOWLIA(MJL) 4:28 4:30 2 113.0
BETTIAH(BTH) 4:36 4:39 3 123.0
PRAJAPATI HALT(PJPT) 4:45 4:46 1 125.0
KUMARBAGH(KUMB) 4:51 4:53 2 132.0
CHANPATIA(CAI) 4:59 5:01 2 139.0
RAMESHWAR NAGAR(RSWN) 5:07 5:08 1 145.0
SATHI(SAHI) 5:12 5:14 2 148.0
MUSHARWA HALT(MSHW) 5:20 5:21 1 153.0
NARKATIAGANJ JN(NKE) 6:20 Ends 0 159.0