Back DEHRI ON SONE - PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA MEMU

DEHRI ON SONE(DOS) PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN (DDU) | SUN,MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
DEHRI ON SONE(DOS) Starts 9:40 0 0.0
PAHALEJA HALT(PHE) 9:45 9:46 1 4.5
KARWANDIA(KWD) 9:53 9:54 1 10.3
SASARAM(SSM) 10:01 10:02 1 17.8
KUMAHU(KMGE) 10:11 10:12 1 25.7
SHIU SAGAR ROAD(SSG) 10:18 10:19 1 31.4
KHURMABAD ROAD(KVD) 10:25 10:26 1 36.8
KUDRA(KTQ) 10:33 10:34 1 43.2
PUSAULI(PSE) 10:42 10:43 1 52.1
MUTHANI(MTGE) 10:51 10:52 1 59.9
BHABUA ROAD(BBU) 10:58 10:59 1 65.4
DURGAUTI(DGO) 11:08 11:09 1 74.4
DHANICHHA(DCX) 11:15 11:16 1 79.7
KARAMNASA(KMS) 11:23 11:24 1 85.9
SAIDRAJA(SYJ) 11:32 11:33 1 94.0
CHANDAULI MJHWR(CDMR) 11:41 11:42 1 102.6
GANJ KHAWAJA(GAQ) 11:50 11:51 1 111.1
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN (DDU) 13:15 Ends 0 120.0