Back PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA - PATNA MEMU

PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN (DDU) PATNA JN(PNBE) | SUN,MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN (DDU) Starts 5:10 0 0.0
KUCHMAN(KCA) 5:27 5:28 1 10.6
SAKALDIHA(SLD) 5:35 5:36 1 18.2
TULSI ASHRAM(TLAM) 5:42 5:43 1 24.5
DHEENA(DHA) 5:55 5:56 1 31.8
BAHORA CHANDIL(BHCL) 6:03 6:04 1 39.2
ZAMANIA(ZNA) 6:10 6:11 1 44.2
DARAULI(DRV) 6:19 6:20 1 50.7
DILDARNAGAR JN(DLN) 7:00 7:02 2 57.7
USIA KHAS(USK) 7:07 7:08 1 62.0
BHADAURA(BWH) 7:13 7:14 1 65.7
KARAHIA(KKRH) 7:21 7:22 1 69.7
GAHMAR(GMR) 7:29 7:30 1 73.4
BARAKALAN(BQW) 7:36 7:37 1 77.0
CHAUSA(CSA) 7:59 8:00 1 83.0
PAWANI KUMARPUR HALT(PWXP) 8:07 8:08 1 88.0
BUXAR(BXR) 9:40 9:45 5 93.9
BARUNA(BUE) 9:55 9:56 1 103.2
DUMRAON(DURE) 10:04 10:05 1 110.3
TWINING GANJ(TWG) 10:15 10:16 1 117.8
RAGHUNATHPUR(RPR) 10:35 10:36 1 126.4
BANAHI(BYN) 10:46 10:47 1 135.1
BIHIYA(BEA) 10:54 10:55 1 140.9
RAMANAND(RNTE) 11:01 11:02 1 144.9
SARVODAYA HALT(XSAN) 11:05 11:06 1 146.3
KAURIYA(KYA) 11:09 11:10 1 148.3
KARISATH(KRS) 11:19 11:20 1 152.5
JAGJIVAN HALT(JGWL) 11:28 11:29 1 159.1
ARA(ARA) 11:38 11:40 2 162.4
JAMIRA HALT(JMIR) 11:45 11:46 1 166.9
KULHARIA(KUA) 12:04 12:05 1 172.3
KOELWAR(KWR) 12:10 12:11 1 175.9
BIHTA(BTA) 12:19 12:20 1 184.3
PATEL HALT(PATL) 12:25 12:26 1 186.7
SADISOPUR(SDE) 12:30 12:31 1 188.9
GANDHI HALT(GNHI) 12:35 12:36 1 193.0
NEORA(NEO) 12:44 12:45 1 195.9
DANAPUR(DNR) 13:00 13:05 5 201.7
PHULWARI SHARIF(PWS) 13:14 13:15 1 205.4
SACHIWALAY HALT(SCY) 13:20 13:21 1 209.2
PATNA JN(PNBE) 15:10 Ends 0 211.4