Back BHANDARKUND - BETUL Passenger

BHANDARKUND(BDKD) BETUL(BZU) | SUN,MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
BHANDARKUND(BDKD) Starts 6:25 0 0.0
UMRA NALA(ULA) 6:37 6:38 1 9.5
BISAPUR KALAN(BRKH) 6:46 6:47 1 16.0
LINGA(LIG) 6:55 6:57 2 22.0
SIKARPUR HALT(SKPR) 7:01 7:02 1 24.0
CHHINDWARA JN(CWA) 7:45 8:00 15 34.0
GANGIWARA(GNW) 8:21 8:22 1 47.0
KHIRSADOH JN(KUX) 8:42 8:43 1 60.1
PARASIA(PUX) 8:48 8:49 1 62.6
IKLEHRA(IKR) 9:01 9:02 1 68.8
PALACHAURI(PCLI) 9:11 9:12 1 73.4
JUNNOR DEO(JNO) 9:24 9:25 1 81.4
HIRDAGARH(HRG) 9:39 9:40 1 91.5
NAWAGAON(NVG) 10:00 10:01 1 106.2
BORDAHI(BXY) 10:20 10:21 1 122.1
JAMBARA(JMV) 10:37 10:38 1 135.4
AMLA JN(AMLA) 11:58 12:00 2 149.0
BARSALI(BYS) 12:10 12:12 2 159.1
MALKAPUR ROAD(MALK) 12:20 12:22 2 165.7
BETUL(BZU) 13:05 Ends 0 172.2