Back PALASA - VISAKHAPATNAM Passenger

PALASA(PSA) VISHAKAPATNAM(VSKP) | MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT,SUN
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
PALASA(PSA) Starts 8:45 0 0.0
PUNDI(PUN) 8:56 8:58 2 12.0
ROUTHPURAM HALT(RMZ) 9:04 9:05 1 19.0
NAUPADA JN(NWP) 9:13 9:15 2 26.0
DINDU GOPALA PURAM HALT(DGB) 9:20 9:21 1 31.0
KOTABOMMALI(KBM) 9:28 9:30 2 39.0
HARISHCHANDRAPURAM(HCM) 9:37 9:38 1 48.0
TILARU(TIU) 9:45 9:47 2 53.0
URLAM(ULM) 9:56 9:58 2 63.0
SRIKAKULAM ROAD(CHE) 10:08 10:13 5 73.0
DUSI(DUSI) 10:19 10:21 2 79.0
PONDURU(PDU) 10:29 10:31 2 88.0
SIGADAM(SGDM) 10:41 10:43 2 98.0
BATUVA(BTVA) 10:50 10:51 1 107.0
CHIPURUPALLE(CPP) 11:08 11:10 2 111.0
GARIVIDI(GVI) 11:17 11:19 2 118.0
NELLIMARIA(NML) 11:31 11:33 2 130.0
VIZIANAGRAM JN(VZM) 11:50 11:55 5 142.0
KORUKONDA(KUK) 12:06 12:08 2 153.0
ALAMANDA(ALM) 12:15 12:17 2 160.0
KANTAKAPALLE(KPL) 12:26 12:28 2 169.0
KOTTAVALASA(KTV) 12:37 12:39 2 177.0
PENDURTI(PDT) 12:47 12:49 2 186.0
SIMHACHALAM NORTH(SCMN) 13:15 13:16 1 194.0
SIMHACHALAM(SCM) 13:20 13:22 2 195.0
MARRIPALEM(MIPM) 13:28 13:29 1 198.0
VISHAKAPATNAM(VSKP) 14:50 Ends 0 203.0