Back RAYAGADA - VISAKHAPATNAM Passenger

RAYAGADA(RGDA) VISHAKAPATNAM(VSKP) | SUN,MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
RAYAGADA(RGDA) Starts 5:15 0 0.0
LADDA(LDX) 5:24 5:25 1 7.9
JIMIDIPETA(JMPT) 5:32 5:33 1 15.1
KUNERU(KNRT) 5:41 5:42 1 24.3
GUMADA(GMDA) 5:50 5:51 1 33.1
PARVATIPURAM TN(PVPT) 6:02 6:03 1 45.2
PARVATIPURAM(PVP) 6:09 6:11 2 46.8
NARSIPURAM HALT(NSX) 6:16 6:17 1 51.1
SITANAGARAM(SNM) 6:24 6:25 1 59.5
BOBBILI(VBL) 6:39 6:41 2 70.8
DONKINAVALASA(DNV) 6:52 6:53 1 82.9
KOMATIPALLI(KMX) 7:02 7:03 1 92.7
GAJAPATINAGARAM(GPI) 7:12 7:13 1 102.7
GARUDUBILLI(GRBL) 7:22 7:23 1 108.3
GOTLAM(GTLM) 7:29 7:30 1 113.2
VIZIANAGRAM JN(VZM) 7:45 7:50 5 125.1
KORUKONDA(KUK) 8:00 8:01 1 135.9
ALAMANDA(ALM) 8:07 8:08 1 143.0
KANTAKAPALLE(KPL) 8:16 8:17 1 152.2
KOTTAVALASA(KTV) 8:26 8:27 1 160.2
PENDURTI(PDT) 8:34 8:35 1 169.0
SIMHACHALAM(SCM) 8:47 8:49 2 178.2
MARRIPALEM(MIPM) 8:55 8:56 1 181.7
VISHAKAPATNAM(VSKP) 9:25 Ends 0 186.3