Back GUNUPUR - PALASA Passenger (UnReserved)

GUNUPUR(GNPR) PALASA(PSA) | MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT,SUN
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
GUNUPUR(GNPR) Starts 20:45 0 0.0
KASHINAGAR(KNGR) 21:20 21:21 1 25.6
PARLAKHEMUNDI(PLH) 21:56 21:58 2 50.8
PATAPATNAM(PHM) 22:07 22:08 1 55.2
TEKKALI HALT(TEK) 22:46 22:47 1 83.5
NAUPADA JN(NWP) 23:10 23:15 5 90.1
PUNDI(PUN) 23:29 23:31 2 103.6
PALASA(PSA) 00:35 Ends 0 115.9