Back PALASA - GUNUPUR Passenger (UnReserved)

PALASA(PSA) GUNUPUR(GNPR) | MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT,SUN
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
PALASA(PSA) Starts 3:00 0 0.0
PUNDI(PUN) 3:10 3:12 2 12.3
ROUTHPURAM HALT(RMZ) 3:18 3:19 1 18.6
NAUPADA JN(NWP) 3:30 3:35 5 25.8
TEKKALI HALT(TEK) 3:45 3:46 1 32.4
PATAPATNAM(PHM) 4:23 4:24 1 60.7
PARLAKHEMUNDI(PLH) 4:35 4:37 2 65.1
KASHINAGAR(KNGR) 5:11 5:12 1 90.3
GUNUPUR(GNPR) 5:55 Ends 0 115.9