Back BHADRAKH - CUTTACK Passenger

BHADRAKH(BHC) CUTTACK(CTC) | SUN,MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
BHADRAKH(BHC) Starts 13:05 0 0.0
BAUDPUR(BUDR) 13:13 13:14 1 6.5
KAPALI ROAD(KPLD) 13:19 13:20 1 11.2
KENDUAPADA(KED) 13:25 13:26 1 15.5
MANJURI ROAD(MZZ) 13:36 13:37 1 22.4
DULAKHAPATNA(DLPT) 13:42 13:43 1 26.4
BAITARANI ROAD(BTV) 13:54 13:55 1 32.0
KORAI HALT(KRIH) 14:00 14:01 1 38.7
JAJPUR KEONJHAR ROAD(JJKR) 14:20 14:25 5 43.6
JAKHAPURA(JKPR) 14:32 14:33 1 51.5
BRAHMANI PH(BRMI) 14:38 14:39 1 54.4
JENAPUR(JEN) 14:44 14:45 1 59.3
NEW GARH MADHOPUR(NGMP) 14:51 14:52 1 65.2
HARIDASPUR(HDS) 15:00 15:01 1 75.1
DHANMANDAL(DNM) 15:06 15:07 1 80.2
BARITHENGARH(BRTG) 15:13 15:14 1 86.6
BYREE(BYY) 15:19 15:20 1 91.0
SRI JHADESHWAR(SJDR) 15:25 15:26 1 94.0
KAPILAS ROAD(KIS) 15:31 15:32 1 100.9
NERGUNDI(NRG) 15:37 15:38 1 105.1
MANGULI CHOWDWAR(MACR) 15:43 15:44 1 107.7
KENDRAPARA ROAD(KNPR) 15:56 15:57 1 111.6
CUTTACK(CTC) 16:30 Ends 0 115.7