Back ANGUL - PURI Fast Passenger

ANGUL(ANGL) PURI(PURI) | TUE
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
ANGUL(ANGL) Starts 5:15 0 0.0
TALCHER ROAD(TLHD) 5:25 5:26 1 12.0
TALCHER(TLHR) 5:40 6:00 20 17.9
BURHAPANKA(BDPK) 6:23 6:24 1 28.7
MERAMANDOLIL(MRDL) 6:32 6:33 1 36.3
NAYABAGIRTHIPUR(NBT) 6:41 6:42 1 45.5
HINDOL ROAD(HND) 6:46 6:47 1 49.8
MAHADIA PH(MHDB) 6:53 6:54 1 54.2
SADASHIBAPUR(SSPR) 7:00 7:01 1 59.0
DANDI MAL(DNDL) 7:06 7:07 1 62.8
DHENKANAL(DNKL) 7:20 7:25 5 70.2
SHYAMA CHARANPUR HALT(SCPR) 7:31 7:32 1 75.0
JORANDA ROAD(JRZ) 7:41 7:42 1 78.3
RAJTHAGARH(RJGR) 7:51 7:52 1 90.5
RADHAKISHOREPUR(RQP) 7:58 7:59 1 93.4
GHANTIKHAL NIDHIPUR(GHNH) 8:06 8:07 1 99.6
SARPESWAR PH(SPSR) 8:13 8:14 1 103.9
NARAJ MARTHAPUR(NQR) 8:22 8:23 1 107.2
BARANG(BRAG) 8:36 8:37 1 115.8
PATIA HALT(PTAB) 8:45 8:46 1 122.1
MANCHESWAR(MCS) 8:51 8:52 1 125.0
BANI BIHAR(BNBH) 8:57 8:58 1 128.4
BHUBANESWAR(BBS) 9:05 9:10 5 131.7
LINGARAJ TEMPLE ROAD(LGTR) 9:16 9:17 1 136.3
RETANG(RTN) 9:26 9:27 1 143.4
KHURDA ROAD JN(KUR) 9:50 9:55 5 150.8
KANAS ROAD(KASR) 10:10 10:11 1 162.4
DELANG(DEG) 10:15 10:16 1 166.0
SAKHI GOPAL(SIL) 10:26 10:27 1 178.2
PURI(PURI) 10:55 Ends 0 194.6