Back GEVRA ROAD - BILASPUR Passenger

GEVRA ROAD(GAD) BILASPUR JN(BSP) | MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT,SUN
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
GEVRA ROAD(GAD) Starts 11:15 0 0.0
KORBA(KRBA) 11:30 11:35 5 7.9
URGA(URGA) 11:43 11:44 1 16.5
SARAGBUNDIA(SRBA) 11:51 11:52 1 22.7
MADWARANI(MWRN) 12:00 12:01 1 28.6
KOTHARI ROAD(KTHD) 12:07 12:08 1 33.0
BALPUR HALT(BPRH) 12:14 12:15 1 37.0
CHAMPA(CPH) 12:30 12:35 5 45.0
JANJGIR NAILA(NIA) 12:44 12:46 2 55.8
AKALTARA(AKT) 12:58 13:00 2 70.7
JAIRAMNAGAR(JRMG) 13:10 13:12 2 83.8
BILASPUR JN(BSP) 13:50 Ends 0 97.5