Back ITWARI - KELOD Passenger

ITWARI(ITR) KELOD(KLOD) | SUN,MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
ITWARI(ITR) Starts 14:30 0 0.0
KORADIH(KRDH) 14:45 14:46 1 10.2
KHAPRI KHEDA(KPKD) 14:50 14:52 2 14.2
PIPLA HALT(PQA) 15:00 15:01 1 21.4
PATANSAONGI TOWN HALT(PSX) 15:07 15:08 1 26.7
PATANSAONGI(PTS) 15:11 15:13 2 28.5
TAKLI BHANSALI(TKLB) 15:18 15:19 1 30.8
MALEGAON VYENKU(MGVK) 15:23 15:24 1 33.2
SAONER JN(SONR) 15:28 15:30 2 38.4
KELOD(KLOD) 16:00 Ends 0 48.5