Back JAJPUR KEONJHAR ROAD - KHARAGPUR Passenger

JAJPUR KEONJHAR ROAD(JJKR) KHARAGPUR JN(KGP) | SUN,MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
JAJPUR KEONJHAR ROAD(JJKR) Starts 5:40 0 0.0
KORAI HALT(KRIH) 5:45 5:46 1 4.9
BAITARANI ROAD(BTV) 5:52 5:53 1 11.6
DULAKHAPATNA(DLPT) 5:59 6:00 1 17.2
MANJURI ROAD(MZZ) 6:07 6:08 1 21.2
KENDUAPADA(KED) 6:14 6:15 1 28.1
KAPALI ROAD(KPLD) 6:20 6:21 1 32.4
BAUDPUR(BUDR) 6:26 6:27 1 37.1
BHADRAKH(BHC) 6:40 6:45 5 43.6
RANITAL(RNTL) 6:52 6:54 2 51.4
MARKONA(MKO) 7:01 7:02 1 57.8
SABIRA(SZZ) 7:10 7:11 1 63.8
SORO(SORO) 7:19 7:20 1 72.6
BAHANAGA BAZAR(BNBR) 7:28 7:29 1 81.2
PANPANA(PNPN) 7:35 7:36 1 85.6
KHANTAPARA(KHF) 7:42 7:43 1 90.6
NILGIRI ROAD(NGRD) 7:50 7:51 1 95.3
BALASORE(BLS) 8:02 8:07 5 106.0
TIKIRAPAL HALT(TKPL) 8:11 8:12 1 111.0
HALDIPADA(HIP) 8:19 8:20 1 117.8
RUPSA JN(ROP) 8:27 8:28 1 123.9
N MAYURBHANJ ROAD(NMBR) 8:35 8:36 1 129.5
BASTA(BTS) 8:41 8:42 1 133.9
AMARDA ROAD(ARD) 8:48 8:49 1 139.4
RAJGHAT HALT(RGT) 8:57 8:58 1 145.8
JALESWAR(JER) 9:04 9:05 1 153.5
LAKSHANNATH ROAD(LXD) 9:13 9:14 1 159.5
ANGUA(AGV) 9:20 9:21 1 165.6
DANTAN(DNT) 9:26 9:27 1 170.0
NIKURSINI(NSI) 9:36 9:37 1 178.6
BELDA(BLDA) 9:46 9:47 1 186.6
BAKHRABAD(VKD) 9:54 9:55 1 192.6
NARAYANGARH(NYA) 10:02 10:03 1 199.1
BENAPUR(BPE) 10:12 10:13 1 210.2
HIJILLI(HIJ) 10:20 10:21 1 218.2
KHARAGPUR JN(KGP) 11:10 Ends 0 222.1