Back KHARAGPUR - JAJPUR KEONJHAR ROAD Passenger

KHARAGPUR JN(KGP) JAJPUR KEONJHAR ROAD(JJKR) | SUN,MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
KHARAGPUR JN(KGP) Starts 15:55 0 0.0
HIJILLI(HIJ) 16:02 16:03 1 3.9
BENAPUR(BPE) 16:12 16:13 1 11.9
NARAYANGARH(NYA) 16:24 16:25 1 23.1
BAKHRABAD(VKD) 16:33 16:34 1 29.5
BELDA(BLDA) 16:43 16:44 1 35.5
NIKURSINI(NSI) 16:56 16:57 1 43.6
DANTAN(DNT) 17:04 17:05 1 52.2
ANGUA(AGV) 17:11 17:12 1 56.5
LAKSHANNATH ROAD(LXD) 17:17 17:18 1 62.7
JALESWAR(JER) 17:26 17:27 1 68.7
RAJGHAT HALT(RGT) 17:35 17:36 1 76.4
AMARDA ROAD(ARD) 17:43 17:44 1 82.8
BASTA(BTS) 17:50 17:51 1 88.2
N MAYURBHANJ ROAD(NMBR) 17:57 17:58 1 92.7
RUPSA JN(ROP) 18:04 18:05 1 98.3
HALDIPADA(HIP) 18:13 18:14 1 104.4
TIKIRAPAL HALT(TKPL) 18:23 18:24 1 111.1
BALASORE(BLS) 18:31 18:36 5 116.1
NILGIRI ROAD(NGRD) 18:43 18:44 1 126.8
KHANTAPARA(KHF) 18:49 18:50 1 131.6
PANPANA(PNPN) 18:56 18:57 1 136.6
BAHANAGA BAZAR(BNBR) 19:02 19:03 1 140.9
SORO(SORO) 19:12 19:13 1 149.6
SABIRA(SZZ) 19:21 19:22 1 158.3
MARKONA(MKO) 19:29 19:30 1 164.3
RANITAL(RNTL) 19:38 19:39 1 170.8
BHADRAKH(BHC) 21:01 21:06 5 178.6
BAUDPUR(BUDR) 21:14 21:15 1 185.0
KAPALI ROAD(KPLD) 21:20 21:21 1 189.8
KENDUAPADA(KED) 21:26 21:27 1 194.1
MANJURI ROAD(MZZ) 21:36 21:37 1 200.9
DULAKHAPATNA(DLPT) 21:42 21:43 1 204.9
BAITARANI ROAD(BTV) 21:48 21:49 1 210.5
KORAI HALT(KRIH) 21:54 21:55 1 217.2
JAJPUR KEONJHAR ROAD(JJKR) 22:17 Ends 0 222.1