Back KHARAGPUR - KHURDA ROAD Fast Passenger

KHARAGPUR JN(KGP) KHURDA ROAD JN(KUR) | MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
KHARAGPUR JN(KGP) Starts 4:40 0 0.0
NARAYANGARH(NYA) 5:00 5:01 1 23.1
BAKHRABAD(VKD) 5:07 5:08 1 29.5
BELDA(BLDA) 5:14 5:15 1 35.5
NIKURSINI(NSI) 5:23 5:24 1 43.6
DANTAN(DNT) 5:32 5:33 1 52.2
LAKSHANNATH ROAD(LXD) 5:43 5:44 1 62.7
JALESWAR(JER) 5:51 5:52 1 68.7
RAJGHAT HALT(RGT) 6:00 6:01 1 76.4
AMARDA ROAD(ARD) 6:08 6:09 1 82.8
BASTA(BTS) 6:16 6:17 1 88.2
N MAYURBHANJ ROAD(NMBR) 6:23 6:24 1 92.7
RUPSA JN(ROP) 6:30 6:31 1 98.3
HALDIPADA(HIP) 6:42 6:43 1 104.4
BALASORE(BLS) 6:57 7:02 5 116.1
NILGIRI ROAD(NGRD) 7:10 7:11 1 126.8
KHANTAPARA(KHF) 7:18 7:19 1 131.6
BAHANAGA BAZAR(BNBR) 7:28 7:29 1 140.9
SORO(SORO) 7:38 7:39 1 149.6
MARKONA(MKO) 7:56 7:57 1 164.3
RANITAL(RNTL) 8:04 8:05 1 170.8
BHADRAKH(BHC) 8:50 8:55 5 178.6
KENDUAPADA(KED) 9:09 9:10 1 194.1
MANJURI ROAD(MZZ) 9:16 9:17 1 200.9
BAITARANI ROAD(BTV) 9:24 9:25 1 210.5
JAJPUR KEONJHAR ROAD(JJKR) 9:35 9:40 5 222.1
DHANMANDAL(DNM) 10:06 10:07 1 258.8
KAPILAS ROAD(KIS) 10:22 10:23 1 279.5
GHANTIKHAL NIDHIPUR(GHNH) 10:56 10:57 1 311.8
BARANG(BRAG) 11:15 11:16 1 328.1
MANCHESWAR(MCS) 11:29 11:30 1 337.3
BHUBANESWAR(BBS) 11:40 11:45 5 344.0
LINGARAJ TEMPLE ROAD(LGTR) 11:49 11:50 1 348.6
KHURDA ROAD JN(KUR) 12:10 Ends 0 363.1