Back MIRZAPALLI - BODHAN Passenger

MIRZAPALI(MZL) BODHAN(BDHN) | SUN,MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
MIRZAPALI(MZL) Starts 15:30 0 0.0
SHANKAPUR HALT(SNPH) 15:35 15:36 1 5.7
AKANAPET(AKE) 15:41 15:42 1 9.7
BHIKNUR(BKU) 15:51 15:52 1 16.9
TIPPAPUR(THPR) 15:54 15:55 1 21.0
TALMADLA(TMD) 16:04 16:05 1 26.6
KAMAREDDI(KMC) 16:28 16:30 2 36.5
UPPALAVAI(UPW) 16:40 16:41 1 47.8
SIRNAPALLI(SCP) 16:51 16:52 1 58.3
INDALVAI(IDL) 17:03 17:04 1 66.1
DICHPALLI(DHP) 17:19 17:20 1 75.6
NIZAMABAD(NZB) 17:50 17:55 5 88.6
JANKAMPET JN(JKM) 18:04 18:05 1 94.8
YEDAPALLI(YDP) 18:19 18:20 1 107.0
SHAKAR NAGAR(SKNR) 18:29 18:30 1 112.6
BODHAN(BDHN) 18:45 Ends 0 114.9