Back MAHBUBNAGAR - HYDERABAD KACHEGUDA Passenger

MAHBUBNAGAR(MBNR) KACHEGUDA(KCG) | MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT,SUN
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
MAHBUBNAGAR(MBNR) Starts 14:10 0 0.0
DIVITI PALLI(DTP) 14:19 14:20 1 9.9
JADCHERLA(JCL) 14:28 14:29 1 17.6
GOLLAPALLY(GLY) 14:37 14:38 1 25.2
RAJAPUR(RJAP) 14:43 14:44 1 29.9
RANGAREDDY GUDA(RRGA) 14:49 14:50 1 35.0
BALANAGAR(BABR) 14:57 14:58 1 40.5
BURGULA HALT(BRGL) 15:02 15:03 1 44.0
SHADNAGAR(SHNR) 15:13 15:14 1 54.1
KOTTUR(KOTT) 15:26 15:27 1 66.8
TIMMAPUR(TMX) 15:31 15:32 1 68.9
UMDANAGAR(UR) 15:45 15:46 1 85.4
BUDVEL(BDVL) 15:54 15:55 1 91.9
NPA SHIVARAMPALLI HALT(NSVP) 15:59 16:00 1 93.8
KACHEGUDA FALAKNUMA(FM) 16:08 16:09 1 98.6
HUPPUGUDA(HPG) 16:12 16:13 1 99.9
YAKUTPURA KACHEGUDA(YKA) 16:16 16:17 1 102.2
KACHEGUDA DBR(DQR) 16:18 16:19 1 103.0
MALAKPET KACHEGUDA(MXT) 16:21 16:22 1 104.2
KACHEGUDA(KCG) 16:35 Ends 0 105.9