Back MAHBUBNAGAR - MIRZAPALLI Passenger

MAHBUBNAGAR(MBNR) MIRZAPALI(MZL) | SUN,MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
MAHBUBNAGAR(MBNR) Starts 16:10 0 0.0
JADCHERLA(JCL) 16:28 16:29 1 17.6
GOLLAPALLY(GLY) 16:43 16:44 1 25.2
BALANAGAR(BABR) 16:56 16:57 1 40.5
SHADNAGAR(SHNR) 17:20 17:21 1 54.1
HBL NAGAR(HBLN) 17:31 17:32 1 64.4
KOTTUR(KOTT) 17:36 17:37 1 66.8
TIMMAPUR(TMX) 17:52 17:53 1 68.9
UMDANAGAR(UR) 18:14 18:15 1 85.4
BUDVEL(BDVL) 18:27 18:28 1 91.9
NPA SHIVARAMPALLI HALT(NSVP) 18:36 18:37 1 93.8
KACHEGUDA FALAKNUMA(FM) 18:42 18:43 1 98.6
HUPPUGUDA(HPG) 18:47 18:48 1 99.9
YAKUTPURA KACHEGUDA(YKA) 18:52 18:53 1 102.2
KACHEGUDA DBR(DQR) 18:54 18:55 1 103.0
MALAKPET KACHEGUDA(MXT) 18:57 18:58 1 104.2
KACHEGUDA(KCG) 19:07 19:27 20 105.9
VIDYANAGAR(VAR) 19:30 19:31 1 107.8
KACHEGUDA JAMIA OSMANIA(JOO) 19:34 19:35 1 109.1
ARTS COLLEGE(ATC) 19:36 19:37 1 109.8
SITAFAL MANDI(STPD) 19:39 19:40 1 110.9
LALAGUDA GATE(LGDH) 19:44 19:45 1 113.6
MALKAJGIRI(MJF) 19:49 19:50 1 114.6
DAYANAND NAGAR(DYE) 19:53 19:54 1 115.4
SAFILGUDA(SFX) 19:57 19:58 1 116.1
RAMAKRISHNAPURAM GATE(RKO) 20:01 20:02 1 117.9
AMMUGUDA(AMQ) 20:03 20:04 1 119.0
CAVALRY BARRCKS(CVB) 20:08 20:09 1 120.3
ALWAL(ALW) 20:10 20:11 1 121.5
BOLARUM BAZAR(BOZ) 20:12 20:13 1 123.0
BOLARUM(BMO) 20:17 20:18 1 124.8
GUNDLA POCHAMPALLI(GDPL) 20:23 20:24 1 130.1
GOWDAVALLI(GWV) 20:38 20:39 1 135.2
MEDCHAL(MED) 20:41 20:42 1 138.7
DABILPUR(DBV) 20:45 20:46 1 142.6
MANOHARABAD(MOB) 20:57 20:58 1 151.9
BRAHMANPALLI(BMPL) 21:28 21:29 1 160.6
MASAIPET(ME) 21:32 21:33 1 166.2
SRINIVASA NAGAR(SHAN) 21:37 21:38 1 169.3
WADIARAM(WDR) 21:45 21:46 1 176.9
MIRZAPALI(MZL) 22:22 Ends 0 183.4