Back KURNOOL TOWN - HYDERABAD KACHEGUDA Passenger

KURNOOL TOWN(KRNT) KACHEGUDA(KCG) | SUN,MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
KURNOOL TOWN(KRNT) Starts 7:00 0 0.0
ALAMPUR ROAD(ALPR) 7:09 7:10 1 7.3
JOGULAMBA HALT(SBBJ) 7:14 7:15 1 9.8
MANOPAD(MOA) 7:29 7:30 1 23.6
ITKYALA(IKI) 7:39 7:40 1 37.0
PEDDADINNE(PDNA) 7:45 7:46 1 40.7
PUDURU(PDO) 7:53 7:54 1 47.2
GADWAL(GWD) 8:00 8:01 1 55.4
AREPALLI HALT(ARPL) 8:09 8:10 1 63.2
SRIRAMNAGAR(SRNR) 8:17 8:18 1 67.7
AJAKOLLU(AJK) 8:24 8:25 1 71.1
WANPARTI ROAD(WPR) 8:32 8:33 1 77.2
KONNUR(KONN) 8:38 8:39 1 82.1
KURUMURTHI(KXI) 8:47 8:48 1 90.4
KAUKUNTLA(KQQ) 8:54 8:55 1 95.5
DOKUR(DKUR) 8:58 8:59 1 101.4
DEVARKADRE(DKC) 9:04 9:05 1 106.2
KOTAKADRA(KTKA) 9:10 9:11 1 112.3
MANYAMKONDA(MQN) 9:16 9:17 1 116.6
MAHBUBNAGAR TOWN HALT(MHBT) 9:19 9:20 1 128.1
MAHBUBNAGAR(MBNR) 9:25 9:26 1 130.6
YENUGONDA(YNG) 9:34 9:35 1 134.7
DIVITI PALLI(DTP) 9:39 9:40 1 140.5
JADCHERLA(JCL) 9:44 9:45 1 148.2
GOLLAPALLY(GLY) 9:49 9:50 1 155.8
RAJAPUR(RJAP) 9:56 9:57 1 160.5
RANGAREDDY GUDA(RRGA) 10:01 10:02 1 165.6
BALANAGAR(BABR) 10:09 10:10 1 171.1
BURGULA HALT(BRGL) 10:14 10:15 1 174.6
SHADNAGAR(SHNR) 10:29 10:30 1 184.6
KOTTUR(KOTT) 10:44 10:45 1 197.3
TIMMAPUR(TMX) 10:49 10:50 1 199.5
UMDANAGAR(UR) 11:19 11:20 1 216.0
BUDVEL(BDVL) 11:29 11:30 1 222.5
NPA SHIVARAMPALLI HALT(NSVP) 11:34 11:35 1 224.4
KACHEGUDA FALAKNUMA(FM) 11:44 11:45 1 229.2
HUPPUGUDA(HPG) 11:59 12:00 1 230.5
YAKUTPURA KACHEGUDA(YKA) 12:04 12:05 1 232.8
KACHEGUDA DBR(DQR) 12:09 12:10 1 233.6
MALAKPET KACHEGUDA(MXT) 12:14 12:15 1 234.8
KACHEGUDA(KCG) 12:50 Ends 0 236.5