Back BHADRACHALAM ROAD - SIRPUR TOWN Singareni Passenger

BHADRACHALAM RD(BDCR) SIRPUR TOWN(SRUR) | MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT,SUN
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
BHADRACHALAM RD(BDCR) Starts 5:45 0 0.0
BETHAMPURDI(BTPD) 5:57 5:58 1 4.9
TADAKALPUDI(TPY) 6:08 6:09 1 16.7
CHIMA PAHAD(CMW) 6:21 6:22 1 26.0
GANDHIPURAM HALT(GHPU) 6:30 6:31 1 33.4
KAREPALLI(KRA) 6:40 6:41 1 39.0
POCHARAM(PCZ) 6:50 6:51 1 47.4
DORNAKAL JN(DKJ) 7:10 7:15 5 54.5
GARLA(GLA) 7:21 7:22 1 59.3
GUNDRATIMADUGU(GUU) 7:27 7:28 1 67.4
MAHBUBABAD(MABD) 7:39 7:40 1 79.0
TADLA PUSAPALLI(TAA) 7:49 7:50 1 84.8
KESAMUDRAM(KDM) 7:59 8:00 1 94.0
INTAKANNE(INK) 8:05 8:06 1 99.9
NEKONDA(NKD) 8:14 8:15 1 109.5
YELGUR(YGL) 8:23 8:24 1 119.0
CHINTALPALLI(CLE) 8:31 8:32 1 126.6
WARANGAL(WL) 8:58 9:00 2 139.1
KAZIPET F CABIN(KZJF) 9:20 9:25 5 147.7
HASANPARTHI RD(HSP) 9:49 9:50 1 159.5
UPPAL(OPL) 10:04 10:05 1 171.3
JAMIKUNTA(JMKT) 10:17 10:18 1 183.3
BISUGIRSHARIF(BGSF) 10:27 10:28 1 189.7
POTKAPALLI(PTKP) 10:41 10:42 1 200.1
ODELA(OEA) 10:48 10:49 1 203.6
KOLNUR(KOLR) 11:00 11:01 1 209.1
KOTTAPALLI(KYOP) 11:06 11:07 1 214.4
PEDDAPALLI(PDPL) 11:14 11:15 1 222.7
RAGHAVAPURAM(RGPM) 11:21 11:22 1 230.6
RAMGUNDAM(RDM) 11:29 11:30 1 240.3
PEDDEMPET(PPZ) 12:04 12:05 1 244.9
MANCHIRYAL(MCI) 12:29 12:30 1 254.1
RAVINDRAKHANI(RVKH) 12:37 12:38 1 260.6
MANDAMARI(MMZ) 12:54 12:55 1 264.4
BELAMPALLI(BPA) 13:04 13:05 1 273.8
RECHNI ROAD(RECH) 13:14 13:15 1 284.3
ASIFABAD ROAD(ASAF) 13:29 13:30 1 298.1
SIRPUR KAGAZNAGAR(SKZR) 13:40 13:45 5 312.5
SIRPUR TOWN(SRUR) 14:45 Ends 0 330.3