Back CHENNAI EGMORE - PONDICHERRY Passenger

CHENNAI EGMORE(MS) PUDUCHERRY(PDY) | MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT,SUN
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
CHENNAI EGMORE(MS) Starts 6:35 0 0.0
MAMBALAM(MBM) 6:45 6:47 2 8.0
GUINDY(GDY) 6:51 6:52 1 12.0
TAMBARAM(TBM) 7:08 7:10 2 26.0
GUDUVANCHERI(GI) 7:21 7:22 1 37.0
POTHERI HALT(POTI) 7:24 7:25 1 41.0
MARAIMALAM NAGAR(MMNK) 7:30 7:31 1 44.0
SINGAPERUMAL KOIL(SKL) 7:35 7:36 1 48.0
PARANUR(PWU) 7:44 7:45 1 52.0
CHENGALPATTU(CGL) 7:53 7:55 2 56.0
MADURANTAKAM(MMK) 8:13 8:15 2 81.0
MELMARUVATTUR(MLMR) 8:23 8:25 2 92.0
TINDIVANAM(TMV) 8:48 8:50 2 122.0
MAILAM(MTL) 9:04 9:05 1 131.0
VIKRAVANDI(VVN) 9:19 9:20 1 146.0
MUNDILYAMPAKKAM(MYP) 9:29 9:30 1 153.0
VILLUPURAM JN(VM) 9:55 10:00 5 159.0
VALAVANUR(VRA) 10:06 10:07 1 168.0
CHINNA BABU SAMUDRAM(CBU) 10:16 10:17 1 181.0
VILLIANUR(VI) 10:26 10:27 1 189.0
PUDUCHERRY(PDY) 10:55 Ends 0 197.0