Back MANGALORE - KOZHIKKODE MAIN Passenger

MANGALORE CNTL(MAQ) KOZHIKODE(CLT) | SUN,MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
MANGALORE CNTL(MAQ) Starts 5:10 0 0.0
MANJESHWAR(MJS) 5:32 5:33 1 17.0
UPPALA(UAA) 5:40 5:41 1 23.9
KUMBLA(KMQ) 5:49 5:50 1 33.7
KASARAGOD(KGQ) 5:59 6:00 1 45.9
KALANAD HALT(KLAD) 6:04 6:05 1 48.8
KOTIKULAM(KQK) 6:12 6:13 1 55.4
BEKAL FORT(BFR) 6:19 6:20 1 60.2
KANHANGAD(KZE) 6:28 6:30 2 69.0
NILESHWAR(NLE) 6:39 6:40 1 78.3
CHARVATTUR(CHV) 6:49 6:50 1 83.6
CHANDERA(CDRA) 6:54 6:55 1 87.8
TRIKARPUR(TKQ) 7:00 7:01 1 92.1
PAYYANUR(PAY) 7:08 7:10 2 98.3
ELIMALA(ELM) 7:15 7:16 1 101.1
PAYANGADI(PAZ) 7:24 7:25 1 110.0
KANNAPURAM(KPQ) 7:32 7:33 1 117.5
PAPPINISSERY(PPNS) 7:38 7:39 1 123.6
VALAPATTANAM(VAPM) 7:44 7:45 1 125.1
CHIRAKKAL(CQL) 7:49 7:50 1 127.2
KANNUR(CAN) 8:05 8:10 5 132.0
KANNUR SOUTH(CS) 8:16 8:17 1 135.7
ETAKKOT(ETK) 8:24 8:25 1 144.4
DHARMADAM(DMD) 8:29 8:30 1 148.2
THALASSERY(TLY) 8:39 8:40 1 152.7
JAGANNATH TEMPLE GATE(JGE) 8:44 8:45 1 155.1
MAHE(MAHE) 8:54 8:55 1 161.9
MUKKALI(MUKE) 8:59 9:00 1 165.7
NADAPURAM ROAD(NAU) 9:04 9:05 1 169.3
VADAKARA(BDJ) 9:14 9:15 1 174.8
IRINGAL(IGL) 9:19 9:20 1 178.6
PAYYOLI(PYOL) 9:24 9:25 1 184.5
TIKKOTTI(TKT) 9:34 9:35 1 187.5
VELLARAKKAD(VEK) 9:39 9:40 1 191.3
QUILANDI(QLD) 9:49 9:50 1 196.7
CHEMANCHERI(CMC) 9:54 9:55 1 202.1
ELATTUR(ETR) 10:04 10:05 1 209.2
WEST HILL(WH) 10:14 10:15 1 216.5
VELLAYIL(VLL) 10:24 10:25 1 219.1
KOZHIKODE(CLT) 12:00 Ends 0 221.1