Back MANGALORE - KOZHIKKODE MAIN Passenger

MANGALORE CNTL(MAQ) KOZHIKODE(CLT) | MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT,SUN
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
MANGALORE CNTL(MAQ) Starts 5:35 0 0.0
MANJESHWAR(MJS) 5:54 5:55 1 17.0
UPPALA(UAA) 5:59 6:00 1 23.9
KUMBLA(KMQ) 6:14 6:15 1 33.7
KASARAGOD(KGQ) 6:23 6:25 2 45.9
KALANAD HALT(KLAD) 6:29 6:30 1 48.8
KOTIKULAM(KQK) 6:39 6:40 1 55.4
BEKAL FORT(BFR) 6:44 6:45 1 60.2
KANHANGAD(KZE) 6:58 7:00 2 69.0
NILESHWAR(NLE) 7:08 7:10 2 78.3
CHARVATTUR(CHV) 7:18 7:20 2 83.6
CHANDERA(CDRA) 7:24 7:25 1 87.8
TRIKARPUR(TKQ) 7:29 7:30 1 92.1
PAYYANUR(PAY) 7:43 7:45 2 98.3
ELIMALA(ELM) 7:49 7:50 1 101.1
PAYANGADI(PAZ) 7:59 8:00 1 110.0
KANNAPURAM(KPQ) 8:09 8:10 1 117.5
PAPPINISSERY(PPNS) 8:14 8:15 1 123.6
VALAPATTANAM(VAPM) 8:19 8:20 1 125.1
CHIRAKKAL(CQL) 8:24 8:25 1 127.2
KANNUR(CAN) 8:35 8:40 5 132.0
KANNUR SOUTH(CS) 8:49 8:50 1 135.7
ETAKKOT(ETK) 8:59 9:00 1 144.4
DHARMADAM(DMD) 9:04 9:05 1 148.2
THALASSERY(TLY) 9:13 9:15 2 152.7
JAGANNATH TEMPLE GATE(JGE) 9:19 9:20 1 155.1
MAHE(MAHE) 9:29 9:30 1 161.9
MUKKALI(MUKE) 9:34 9:35 1 165.7
NADAPURAM ROAD(NAU) 9:39 9:40 1 169.4
VADAKARA(BDJ) 9:48 9:50 2 174.8
IRINGAL(IGL) 9:54 9:55 1 178.6
PAYYOLI(PYOL) 9:59 10:00 1 184.5
TIKKOTTI(TKT) 10:04 10:05 1 187.5
VELLARAKKAD(VEK) 10:09 10:10 1 191.3
QUILANDI(QLD) 10:18 10:20 2 196.7
CHEMANCHERI(CMC) 10:24 10:25 1 202.1
ELATTUR(ETR) 10:34 10:35 1 209.2
WEST HILL(WH) 10:39 10:40 1 216.5
VELLAYIL(VLL) 10:44 10:45 1 219.1
KOZHIKODE(CLT) 11:35 Ends 0 221.1