Back VIJAYAWADA - HUBLI Passenger

VIJAYAWADA JN(BZA) HUBLI JN(UBL) | SUN,MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
VIJAYAWADA JN(BZA) Starts 7:05 0 0.0
KRISHNA CANAL(KCC) 7:17 7:18 1 4.9
MANGALAGIRI(MAG) 7:35 7:36 1 11.7
NAMBURU(NBR) 7:47 7:48 1 23.1
PEDAKAKANI HALT(PDKN) 7:53 7:54 1 25.1
GUNTUR JN(GNT) 8:10 8:20 10 31.9
NALLAPADU(NLPD) 8:36 8:37 1 37.0
PERECHERLA(PRCA) 8:48 8:49 1 43.2
PHIRANGIPURAM(PPM) 8:59 9:00 1 52.9
NUDURUPADU(NDPU) 9:08 9:09 1 60.0
SATULUR(STUR) 9:16 9:17 1 66.2
NARASARAOPET(NRT) 9:30 9:32 2 77.2
MUNUMAKA(MUK) 9:39 9:40 1 84.9
SANTAMAGULUR(SAB) 9:47 9:48 1 93.3
VELLALCHERUVU H(VLE) 9:53 9:54 1 96.7
SAVALYAPURAM(SYM) 10:02 10:03 1 104.6
VINUKONDA(VKN) 10:12 10:13 1 114.5
CHEEKATEEGALPLM(CEM) 10:19 10:20 1 121.4
GUNDALUKAMMA(GKM) 10:26 10:27 1 127.7
KURICHEDU(KCD) 10:39 10:40 1 139.0
POTLAPADU(POO) 10:49 10:50 1 145.7
DONAKONDA(DKD) 11:13 11:15 2 151.9
GAJJELAKONDA(GJJ) 11:29 11:30 1 162.7
MARKAPUR ROAD(MRK) 11:44 11:45 1 175.9
TARLUPADU(TLU) 12:04 12:05 1 188.3
CUMBUM(CBM) 12:29 12:30 1 201.9
JAGGAMBOTLA KRISHNAPURAM(JBK) 12:44 12:45 1 208.8
SOMIDEVIPALLE(SDV) 12:59 13:00 1 220.7
GUDIMETTA(GMA) 13:07 13:08 1 225.0
GIDDALUR(GID) 13:20 13:22 2 235.5
KISTAMSETTIPALI(KSTE) 13:28 13:29 1 240.5
DIGUVAMETTA(DMT) 13:59 14:00 1 247.0
CHALAMA(CMZ) 14:29 14:30 1 263.5
GAZULAPALLI(GZL) 14:39 14:40 1 274.4
NANDYAL(NDL) 16:15 16:20 5 288.9
PANYAM(PNM) 16:32 16:34 2 303.4
KRISHNAMA KONA(KEF) 16:46 16:47 1 313.5
B CEMENT NAGAR(BEY) 16:58 17:00 2 322.2
BETAMCHERLA(BMH) 17:07 17:09 2 328.8
RANGAPURAM(RGM) 17:17 17:18 1 339.9
MALKAPURAM(MLK) 17:29 17:30 1 351.8
DHONE(DHNE) 18:00 18:05 5 364.6
MALLIYALA(MYL) 18:20 18:22 2 375.2
LINGANENIDODDI(LMD) 18:34 18:36 2 383.9
PENDEKALLU(PDL) 18:42 18:44 2 390.5
EDDULADODDI(EDD) 18:55 18:56 1 398.9
TUGGALI(TGL) 19:06 19:07 1 407.0
MADDIKERA(MKR) 19:28 19:30 2 421.5
MALLAPPA GATE(MLGT) 19:39 19:40 1 426.1
GUNTAKAL JN(GTL) 20:30 20:50 20 433.2
BANTANAHAL(BLL) 21:08 21:10 2 445.1
BEVINAHALU(BNL) 21:18 21:20 2 452.0
VIRAPUR(VP) 21:28 21:30 2 460.6
HAGARI(HGI) 21:39 21:40 1 468.9
HADDINAGUNDU(HDD) 21:48 21:50 2 476.6
BELLARY JN(BAY) 22:25 22:30 5 483.2
KUDATINI(KDN) 22:49 22:50 1 503.1
DUROJI(DAJ) 22:59 23:00 1 510.0
TORANAGALLU(TNGL) 23:13 23:15 2 515.7
PAPINAYAKNAHALI(PKL) 00:01 00:02 1 534.8
KARIGANURU(KGW) 00:07 00:08 1 541.7
HOSPET JN(HPT) 00:09 00:10 1 548.0
MUNIRABAD(MRB) 00:29 00:30 1 554.0
GINIGERA(GIN) 00:44 00:45 1 564.8
KOPPAL(KBL) 00:59 01:00 1 575.9
BHANAPUR(BNP) 01:14 01:15 1 588.1
GADAG JN(GDG) 03:50 04:00 10 633.2
ANNIGERI(NGR) 04:20 04:25 5 655.9
SISVINHALLI(SVHE) 04:34 04:35 1 668.2
HUBLI JN(UBL) 05:30 Ends 0 690.9