Back KAYANKULAM - ERNAKULAM Passenger (via Kottayam)

KAYANKULAM JN(KYJ) ERNAKULAM JN(ERS) | SUN,MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
KAYANKULAM JN(KYJ) Starts 17:05 0 0.0
MAVELIKARA(MVLK) 17:14 17:15 1 7.7
CHENGANNUR(CNGR) 17:24 17:25 1 20.2
TIRUVALLA(TRVL) 17:34 17:35 1 29.3
CHANGANASERI(CGY) 17:44 17:45 1 37.2
KOTTAYAM(KTYM) 18:13 18:15 2 55.0
KUMARANALLUR(KFQ) 18:20 18:21 1 58.4
ETTUMANUR(ETM) 18:29 18:30 1 65.6
KURUPPANTHARA(KRPP) 18:38 18:39 1 73.4
KADUTURUTTI HALT(KDTY) 18:44 18:45 1 76.5
VAIKAM ROAD(VARD) 18:49 18:50 1 79.9
PIRAVAM ROAD(PVRD) 18:59 19:00 1 86.2
KANJIRAMITTAM(KPTM) 19:06 19:07 1 92.6
MULANTURUTTI(MNTT) 19:14 19:15 1 97.9
KURIKAD(KFE) 19:19 19:20 1 101.3
TRIUPUNITTURA(TRTR) 19:29 19:30 1 105.2
ERNAKULAM JN(ERS) 20:10 Ends 0 114.8