Back KAYAMKULAM - ERNAKULAM Passenger (via Kottayam)

KAYANKULAM JN(KYJ) ERNAKULAM JN(ERS) | MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT,SUN
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
KAYANKULAM JN(KYJ) Starts 17:10 0 0.0
MAVELIKARA(MVLK) 17:19 17:20 1 7.7
CHENGANNUR(CNGR) 17:29 17:30 1 20.2
TIRUVALLA(TRVL) 17:41 17:42 1 29.3
CHANGANASERI(CGY) 17:52 17:53 1 37.1
KOTTAYAM(KTYM) 18:13 18:15 2 55.0
KUMARANALLUR(KFQ) 18:20 18:21 1 58.4
ETTUMANUR(ETM) 18:28 18:29 1 65.5
KURUPPANTHARA(KRPP) 18:38 18:39 1 73.4
KADUTURUTTI HALT(KDTY) 18:43 18:44 1 76.5
VAIKAM ROAD(VARD) 18:48 18:49 1 79.9
PIRAVAM ROAD(PVRD) 18:54 18:55 1 86.2
KANJIRAMITTAM(KPTM) 19:01 19:02 1 92.6
MULANTURUTTI(MNTT) 19:06 19:07 1 97.9
KURIKAD(KFE) 19:11 19:12 1 101.3
TRIUPUNITTURA(TRTR) 19:14 19:15 1 105.2
ERNAKULAM JN(ERS) 20:05 Ends 0 114.7