Back ERNAKULAM - KAYAMKULAM Passenger (UnReserved)

ERNAKULAM JN(ERS) KAYANKULAM JN(KYJ) | MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT,SUN
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
ERNAKULAM JN(ERS) Starts 18:00 0 0.0
KUMBALAM(KUMM) 18:09 18:10 1 8.0
AROOR HALT(AROR) 18:16 18:17 1 13.0
TURAVUR(TUVR) 18:29 18:30 1 23.0
VAYALAR(VAY) 18:36 18:37 1 27.0
SHERTALAI(SRTL) 18:44 18:45 1 33.0
TIRUVIZHA(TRVZ) 18:51 18:52 1 39.0
MARARIKULAM(MAKM) 18:59 19:00 1 44.0
KALAVUR HALT(KAVR) 19:05 19:06 1 47.0
TUMBOLI(TMPY) 19:11 19:12 1 53.0
ALLEPPEY(ALLP) 19:28 19:30 2 57.0
PUNNAPURA(PNPR) 19:36 19:37 1 64.0
AMBALAPUZHA(AMPA) 19:44 19:45 1 69.0
TAKAZHI(TZH) 19:51 19:52 1 75.0
KARUVATTA HALT(KVTA) 19:57 19:58 1 81.0
HARIPPAD(HAD) 20:04 20:05 1 87.0
CHEPPAD HALT(CHPD) 20:14 20:15 1 92.0
KAYANKULAM JN(KYJ) 20:55 Ends 0 100.0