Back KAYANKULAM - ERNAKULAM Passenger

KAYANKULAM JN(KYJ) ERNAKULAM JN(ERS) | SUN,MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
KAYANKULAM JN(KYJ) Starts 8:40 0 0.0
CHEPPAD HALT(CHPD) 8:47 8:48 1 7.6
HARIPPAD(HAD) 8:54 8:55 1 13.1
KARUVATTA HALT(KVTA) 8:59 9:00 1 18.6
TAKAZHI(TZH) 9:05 9:06 1 25.3
AMBALAPUZHA(AMPA) 9:12 9:13 1 31.0
PUNNAPURA(PNPR) 9:18 9:19 1 36.1
ALLEPPEY(ALLP) 9:33 9:35 2 43.2
TUMBOLI(TMPY) 9:41 9:42 1 47.2
KALAVUR HALT(KAVR) 9:47 9:48 1 52.7
MARARIKULAM(MAKM) 9:52 9:53 1 56.1
TIRUVIZHA(TRVZ) 9:59 10:00 1 61.2
SHERTALAI(SRTL) 10:07 10:08 1 67.1
VAYALAR(VAY) 10:13 10:14 1 73.4
TURAVUR(TUVR) 10:24 10:25 1 77.0
ERNAKULAM JN(ERS) 11:15 Ends 0 100.5