Back KAYAMKULAM - ERNAKULAM Passenger (UnReserved)

KAYANKULAM JN(KYJ) ERNAKULAM JN(ERS) | MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT,SUN
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
KAYANKULAM JN(KYJ) Starts 8:40 0 0.0
CHEPPAD HALT(CHPD) 8:47 8:48 1 8.0
HARIPPAD(HAD) 8:54 8:55 1 13.0
KARUVATTA HALT(KVTA) 8:59 9:00 1 19.0
TAKAZHI(TZH) 9:05 9:06 1 25.0
AMBALAPUZHA(AMPA) 9:12 9:13 1 31.0
PUNNAPURA(PNPR) 9:18 9:19 1 36.0
ALLEPPEY(ALLP) 9:33 9:35 2 43.0
TUMBOLI(TMPY) 9:41 9:42 1 47.0
KALAVUR HALT(KAVR) 9:47 9:48 1 53.0
MARARIKULAM(MAKM) 9:52 9:53 1 56.0
TIRUVIZHA(TRVZ) 9:59 10:00 1 61.0
SHERTALAI(SRTL) 10:07 10:08 1 67.0
VAYALAR(VAY) 10:13 10:14 1 73.0
TURAVUR(TUVR) 10:24 10:25 1 77.0
EZHUPPUNNA(EZP) 10:29 10:30 1 82.0
AROOR HALT(AROR) 10:34 10:35 1 87.0
KUMBALAM(KUMM) 10:44 10:45 1 92.0
ERNAKULAM JN(ERS) 11:25 Ends 0 100.0