Back ERNAKULAM - ALAPPUZHA Passenger

ERNAKULAM JN(ERS) ALLEPPEY(ALLP) | SUN,MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
ERNAKULAM JN(ERS) Starts 7:50 0 0.0
KUMBALAM(KUMM) 7:59 8:00 1 7.7
AROOR HALT(AROR) 8:06 8:07 1 12.8
EZHUPPUNNA(EZP) 8:12 8:13 1 18.3
TURAVUR(TUVR) 8:18 8:19 1 23.4
VAYALAR(VAY) 8:23 8:24 1 27.1
SHERTALAI(SRTL) 8:32 8:33 1 33.4
TIRUVIZHA(TRVZ) 8:39 8:40 1 39.3
MARARIKULAM(MAKM) 8:45 8:46 1 44.4
KALAVUR HALT(KAVR) 8:51 8:52 1 47.8
TUMBOLI(TMPY) 8:59 9:00 1 53.2
ALLEPPEY(ALLP) 9:35 Ends 0 57.2