Back ALAPPUZHA - KAYAMKULAM Passenger (UnReserved)

ALLEPPEY(ALLP) KAYANKULAM JN(KYJ) | MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT,SUN
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
ALLEPPEY(ALLP) Starts 7:05 0 0.0
PUNNAPURA(PNPR) 7:10 7:11 1 7.0
AMBALAPUZHA(AMPA) 7:19 7:20 1 12.0
TAKAZHI(TZH) 7:27 7:28 1 18.0
KARUVATTA HALT(KVTA) 7:33 7:34 1 25.0
HARIPPAD(HAD) 7:41 7:42 1 30.0
CHEPPAD HALT(CHPD) 7:50 7:51 1 36.0
KAYANKULAM JN(KYJ) 8:10 Ends 0 43.0